Place | Club | Rower/Team Name | Meters Rowed | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONCASTER SCHOOLS ROWING ASSOC | SARAH BEEVERS | 1434 | |||
2 | READING ROWING CLUB | FREYJA SENDALL | 1393 | |||
3 | AVON COUNTY ROWING | MOLLY CHURCHMAN | 1365 | |||
4 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | TILLY BURN | 1333 | |||
5 | STOURPORT BOAT CLUB | MEGAN MELLORS | 1326 | |||
6 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | LIZZIE STEPHENS | 1323 | |||
7 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | GEORGIA-MAE FRYE | 1314 | |||
8 | KING'S SCHOOL WORCESTER | BETH ROGERS | 1307 | |||
9 | BOSTON ROWING CLUB | LUCIE SCOTT | 1303 | |||
10 | BEDFORD ROWING CLUB | FLORRIE STEVENS | 1290 | |||
11 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | ISABELLA O'HARA | 1286 | |||
12 | THE HABERDASHERS' ASKE'S SCHOOL FOR GIRLS | CHARLOTTE WITHYMAN | 1284 | |||
13 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | DAISY BETHELL | 1283 | |||
14 | SHOREHAM RC | PHOEBE MERCER | 1282 | |||
15 | KINGSTON GRAMMER SCHOOL | ZOE BARNARD | 1276 | |||
16 | DORNEY BOAT CLUB | OLIVIA GARNHAM | 1272 | |||
17 | EXMOUTH ROWING CLUB | REBECCA VATER | 1270 | |||
18 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | PHOEBE CLARGO | 1268 | |||
- | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | CECILY BASIL | 1268 | |||
19 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | ALICE PLUCKNETT | 1267 | |||
20 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | GRACE DOUGLAS | 1265 | |||
21 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | MATHILDA SNEYD-GARRITY | 1259 | |||
23 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | FRANCES CURTIS | 1255 | |||
24 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | MARY-ANNE GREGO | 1249 | |||
25 | READING ROWING CLUB | GEORGINA GOWER | 1243 | |||
26 | DWKRC | JADE AXTON | 1239 | |||
27 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | BETH CHADWICK | 1238 | |||
28 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | INDIA SYMS | 1237 | |||
- | CLCRC | HANNAH VEASEY | 1237 | |||
30 | BEXHILL ROWING CLUB | ABIGAIL LITTLE | 1234 | |||
31 | KINGSTON GRAMMER SCHOOL | JESSICA PRINGLE | 1230 | |||
32 | KINGSTON GRAMMER SCHOOL | KIRSTY GEORGE | 1228 | |||
33 | CITY OF OXFORD RC | MADELINE STRINGER | 1225 | |||
34 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | ALEX CLAYTON-CHANCE | 1224 | |||
35 | KINGSTON GRAMMER SCHOOL | FLORENCE HALY | 1221 | |||
36 | DEBEN RC | MATHILDA BARNARD | 1211 | |||
37 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | ANNA LOCKHART | 1209 | |||
38 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | FLORA DOUGLAS | 1208 | |||
39 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | ANYA SIMS | 1206 | |||
40 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | EDEN HUDSON | 1204 | |||
41 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | ZEYNEP KOKSAL | 1198 | |||
42 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | LOUISE BUTLER | 1193 | |||
- | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | ISABELLE PEPLOW | 1193 | |||
44 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | EDEN MAGID | 1192 | |||
45 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | SARAH MCKILLOP | 1188 | |||
46 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | JADE PATEL | 1187 | |||
- | DWKRC | VICKY WARD | 1187 | |||
48 | CLCRC | CLARA PORTWOOD | 1180 | |||
49 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | MORGAN WILLMENT-LOCOCK | 1174 | |||
50 | CITY OF OXFORD RC | HANOKO TAKAHASHI-JOHNSON | 1168 | |||
- | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | LAURA INGRAM | 1168 | |||
52 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | CAITLIN COPLAND | 1159 | |||
- | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | CHLOE NICKLIN | 1159 | |||
54 | CLCRC | LEORA BAXTER-ZORINA | 1141 | |||
55 | ROSIE WALKER | 1126 | ||||
56 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | LORNA BOND | 1125 | |||
57 | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | BETH OVERBURY | 1123 | |||
58 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | CHLOE EDWARD | 1106 | |||
59 | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | ABBIE ROBBINS | 1082 | |||
60 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | IMOGEN BELL | 1080 | |||
61 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | ALEXIA MARTIN | 1071 | |||
62 | TEHMINA AMROLIA | 1070 | ||||
63 | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | FRANCESCA TAYLOR | 1065 | |||
64 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | HAYLEY BROWN | 1062 | |||
65 | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | AEMILIA ALLEN | 1012 | |||
- | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | AANCHAL RAINA | 1012 | |||
67 | ZOE BOTT | 994 | ||||
68 | PERSE SCHOOL | MULLAPARTHI GAYATRI | 976 |