Place | Club | Rower/Team Name | Meters Rowed | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAUTIKAL CLUB OF THESSALONIKI | ANNETA KIRIDOU | 1659 | |||
2 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | ROSANNA LITTLE | 1658 | |||
3 | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | ABBIE BIRD | 1653 | |||
4 | JERSEY ROWING CLUB | ENYA SATCHWELL | 1632 | |||
5 | STRATFORD UPON AVON BOAT CLUB | ESME BOOTH | 1625 | |||
6 | GLOBE ROWING CLUB | LEILA BERNSTEIN | 1614 | |||
7 | AVON COUNTY ROWING | CARLA MAY | 1609 | |||
8 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | ISABEL RUNDLE | 1604 | |||
9 | READING ROWING CLUB | ELIZABETH HOLDCROFT | 1600 | |||
- | KING'S SCHOOL WORCESTER | JASMINE MACDONALD | 1600 | |||
10 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | KATIE KING-SMITH | 1595 | |||
11 | ST GEORGES COLLEGE | NIAMH PATERSON MOODY | 1592 | |||
12 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | GEORGIA SWIATONOWSKA | 1591 | |||
13 | DEBEN RC | LOTTE TYNDALE-HARDY | 1568 | |||
14 | NCL | SYDNEY MARTIN | 1563 | |||
15 | AVON COUNTY ROWING | ELLIE MCCORMACK | 1552 | |||
16 | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | KATE WOFFINDEN | 1529 | |||
17 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | JOSSY SHANNON | 1525 | |||
18 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | INDIA MATTOCKS | 1522 | |||
- | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | CLAUDIA ADAMS | 1522 | |||
20 | PERSE SCHOOL | ANNIE MACDONALD | 1520 | |||
21 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | ANI COOK | 1510 | |||
22 | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | HOLLY CUNNINGHAM | 1505 | |||
23 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | ALICE MEADS | 1501 | |||
24 | STRATFORD UPON AVON BOAT CLUB | JESSICA CANN | 1495 | |||
25 | CLCRC | MADELAINE KENNER | 1494 | |||
26 | SHOREHAM RC | BETH BUCHANAN | 1493 | |||
27 | GRAVESEND ROWING CLUB | GRACE REDMOND | 1486 | |||
28 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | LUCY BIRD | 1484 | |||
29 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | POPPY DAWE | 1480 | |||
30 | WALLINGFORD ROWING CLUB | AMY BIRD | 1478 | |||
31 | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | ELLA HOLGATE | 1473 | |||
32 | BROXBOURNE RC | ELLY CHURCH | 1445 | |||
33 | BROXBOURNE RC | NIAMH MACELVOGUE | 1442 | |||
34 | DWKRC | AMY HOLBROOK | 1423 | |||
35 | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | RAV RAI | 1422 | |||
36 | PERSE SCHOOL | SOPHIE NAPIER | 1408 | |||
37 | CLCRC | ELIZABETH EXCELL | 1404 | |||
38 | BEXHILL ROWING CLUB | CHARLIE COOPER | 1397 | |||
39 | HEADINGTON SCHOOL OXFORD | ELEANOR HOLLIS | 1391 | |||
40 | BERKHAMSTED SCHOOL | HEATHER DUNMALL | 1390 | |||
41 | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | ELIZA BENNETT | 1383 | |||
42 | DWKRC | MEGAN BATSON | 1378 | |||
43 | DWKRC | KATIE NEARY | 1369 | |||
44 | BERKHAMSTED SCHOOL | LUCY HUBBARD | 1363 | |||
45 | DWKRC | FREYA EMMERSON | 1338 | |||
46 | CLCRC | ISABELLE MARKHAM | 1271 |