Place | Club | Rower/Team Name | Meters Rowed | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CITY OF OXFORD RC | JAMIE MILLINGTON | 1152 | |||
2 | MAIDSTONE INVICTA ROWING CLUB | THOMAS DIXON | 1123 | |||
3 | THE LANGLEY ACADEMY | CHIBNER MIKOLAJ | 1122 | |||
4 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | JAY CARMODY | 1118 | |||
5 | PETERBOROUGH CITY ROWING CLUB | ARCHIE SOOTHERAN | 1117 | |||
- | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | JOE POOTS | 1117 | |||
7 | AVON COUNTY ROWING | OLIVIER SHARPLES | 1110 | |||
8 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | THOMAS HOWSE | 1087 | |||
9 | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | LEWIS DOWNIE | 1085 | |||
- | RGS HIGH WYCOMBE | SALEEM IQBAL | 1085 | |||
11 | MAIDENHEAD ROWING CLUB | HENRY TAYLOR | 1075 | |||
12 | ESBC | CHARLIE WHYTE | 1073 | |||
13 | RGS HIGH WYCOMBE | JAMES FORSTER | 1072 | |||
14 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | DYLAN BIGGS | 1060 | |||
- | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | MATTHEW FITZGERALD | 1060 | |||
16 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | TOM DURRANT | 1056 | |||
17 | THE LANGLEY ACADEMY | ROY CARLTON | 1053 | |||
18 | RUSHMOOR SCHOOL | OLIVER SADD | 1052 | |||
19 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | SERGUEY FRADIN DE LA RENAUDIERE | 1045 | |||
20 | ESBC | JAMES CLARK | 1040 | |||
21 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | AILBHE FRAZER | 1039 | |||
- | WHITGIFT SCHOOL | GREGORY HARRISON | 1039 | |||
23 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | WILL PRATT | 1037 | |||
24 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | ETIENNE LEGTMANN | 1035 | |||
- | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | JORGE GARCIA | 1035 | |||
26 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | ARNAV SONI | 1031 | |||
- | WHITGIFT SCHOOL | MAXIMILLIAN VAN DER MATEN | 1031 | |||
28 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | OLLIE GRIFFITHS | 1030 | |||
29 | RGS HIGH WYCOMBE | HARRY BRADSHAW | 1026 | |||
30 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | OSCAR MURPHY | 1024 | |||
31 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | CHARLIE BROCKWELL | 1023 | |||
32 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | JASPER KING | 1022 | |||
33 | ESBC | ARCHIE WHYTE | 1019 | |||
34 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | NOAH GEORGE | 1016 | |||
35 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | ROHAN MISRA | 1011 | |||
36 | KINGSTON GRAMMER SCHOOL | SEAN HUH | 1008 | |||
37 | KINGSTON GRAMMER SCHOOL | BEN HARRISON-HYDE | 1004 | |||
38 | WHITGIFT SCHOOL | JACON ROSE | 1003 | |||
39 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | HENRY BEST | 1000 | |||
40 | ESBC | MAX SILVER | 999 | |||
41 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | FERDINAND CLEARE | 996 | |||
42 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | VIKTOR PETURSON | 993 | |||
43 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | HARRY MARSTON | 991 | |||
44 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | AMAN SHARIF | 990 | |||
45 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | BEN BROOKS | 988 | |||
46 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | SAM HUCKS | 980 | |||
47 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | RYAN SMITH | 977 | |||
48 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | CALLUM CHRISTIE | 976 | |||
49 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | ELLIOT SLATER | 972 | |||
50 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | BRYNN PARRY-JONES | 970 | |||
51 | BORLASE SCHOOL BC | JAMES NICKLES | 959 | |||
52 | RGS HIGH WYCOMBE | DYLAN ELLIS | 951 | |||
- | KINGSTON GRAMMER SCHOOL | JAMES BEYNON | 951 | |||
54 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | HARRY MACKLIN | 946 | |||
55 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | CHRIS THOMAS | 939 | |||
56 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | MATTHEW TEBBIT | 927 | |||
57 | GUILDFORD ROWING CLUB | REECE MARRIOTT | 924 | |||
58 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | TYLER KLECKNER | 922 | |||
59 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | ELLIOT COGGINS | 921 | |||
60 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | AIDEN MULLIGAN | 909 | |||
61 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | ZANDER MACKAY | 792 | |||
62 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | WILL EMERSON | 538 |