Mizuno British Rowing Indoor Championships 2019

Event Logo

EVENT RESULTS

E121 Year 7 Girls 2mins

Place Name Club 00:30.0 01:00.0 01:30.0 02:00.0 Finish
1 Beri Tomkins CRIW Ceredigion 131 (38) 134 (38) 124 (36) 115 (34) 503
2 Charlotte Kinsey 132 (40) 130 (38) 121 (36) 119 (36) 501
3 Malak Abu Amra The Gorse Boat Club 131 (38) 129 (36) 117 (36) 114 (34) 491
4 Connie Edwards The Gorse Boat Club 126 (39) 123 (40) 121 (42) 115 (41) 485
- Lily Anderson Gloucester Rowing Club 121 (32) 120 (30) 121 (36) 124 (40) 485
6 Abbigail Forgenie Great Marlow School 127 (38) 120 (30) 116 (30) 121 (30) 484
- Isabelle Wilkinson-Campbell 118 (36) 129 (40) 122 (38) 115 (36) 484
8 Isabella Hanin Guildford Rowing Club 122 (38) 122 (34) 117 (34) 117 (36) 476
9 Emilia Pitts Danes Hill School 121 (40) 119 (38) 117 (36) 116 (36) 473
10 Amelia Prescot Bishopsgate School Boat Club 122 (42) 119 (42) 115 (38) 115 (42) 470
11 Chantelle Kamrowska-Orji The Gorse Boat Club 116 (34) 118 (38) 114 (36) 114 (36) 462
- Poppy Spence Great Marlow School 118 (40) 116 (38) 114 (36) 115 (38) 462
13 Lauren Ingles Danes Hill School 106 (40) 117 (40) 115 (40) 115 (42) 452
14 Kay Cottrell 114 (40) 116 (38) 109 (36) 108 (34) 446
15 Amber Drake Danes Hill School 111 (38) 113 (38) 101 (34) 117 (38) 442
16 Natalia Echeguren 103 (24) 114 (30) 112 (28) 109 (30) 437
17 Sanija Melisa Age Revolutions Indoor Rowing Studio 112 (44) 113 (40) 108 (36) 104 (38) 436
18 Martina Guevara-Correa Danes Hill School 113 (44) 110 (40) 106 (40) 104 (42) 433
19 Rayyan Al-Zawawi Danes Hill School 110 (40) 109 (38) 105 (40) 105 (46) 429
20 Sophia Delville-Jones King College School Cambridge 105 (40) 109 (38) 107 (38) 107 (38) 428
21 Eve Stringer Slumbering Hound 107 (36) 108 (36) 102 (34) 98 (30) 414
22 Imogen Davies Danes Hill School 106 (40) 107 (38) 100 (36) 95 (36) 408
23 Isabella Ciampolini Manley 99 (32) 103 (34) 104 (38) 98 (34) 404
24 Allegra Russo 97 (42) 103 (40) 100 (42) 101 (42) 399
25 Kaitlyn Mccoy 101 (36) 103 (36) 95 (34) 93 (34) 393
26 Chloe Rasteu 91 (36) 94 (38) 97 (38) 94 (40) 375
27 Lottie Crone Guildford Rowing Club 84 (46) 87 (50) 85 (50) 84 (50) 339
28 Lila Virk Tamana 84 (40) 72 (34) 63 (32) 74 (34) 293