Mizuno British Rowing Indoor Championships 2019

Event Logo

EVENT RESULTS

E125 Year 9 Girls 4mins

Place Name Club 01:00.0 02:00.0 03:00.0 04:00.0 Finish
1 Biba Rabjohns Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 270 (33) 264 (30) 257 (29) 265 (29) 1056
2 Elizabeth Sekinger Gloucester Rowing Club 266 (33) 262 (30) 259 (29) 268 (30) 1055
3 Lucie Harrington Tyne Amateur Rowing Club 277 (33) 268 (30) 256 (31) 249 (30) 1049
4 Darcy Pellowe Guildford Rowing Club 272 (29) 262 (29) 247 (28) 256 (30) 1037
5 Florence Wilson St Helen and St Katherine 284 (36) 258 (30) 244 (29) 235 (30) 1021
6 Saskia Bailey The Gorse Boat Club 262 (32) 251 (30) 232 (27) 261 (32) 1006
7 Lucy Webber Exeter Rowing Club 258 (32) 254 (29) 248 (29) 245 (29) 1005
- Elana Phillpot Rob Roy Boat Club 251 (32) 256 (34) 251 (35) 248 (36) 1005
9 Sophie Pepper Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 247 (32) 251 (28) 247 (29) 255 (31) 999
10 Mischa Illman Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 260 (31) 248 (29) 244 (29) 244 (30) 997
11 Ines Graham Usabiaga Sir William Borlase Grammar School 269 (36) 246 (32) 237 (32) 245 (32) 996
- Sya Dhoman Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 250 (30) 252 (28) 245 (27) 249 (30) 996
13 Katy Topham Gloucester Rowing Club 247 (27) 251 (26) 240 (24) 246 (27) 984
14 Imogen Wells Guildford Rowing Club 248 (26) 244 (25) 238 (24) 246 (30) 974
15 Ella Curtis Guildford Rowing Club 246 (29) 239 (28) 236 (27) 252 (30) 973
- Maya Jackson Sir William Borlase Grammar School 259 (37) 242 (33) 234 (32) 238 (32) 973
17 Olivia Bradley Trafford Rowing Club 252 (31) 239 (29) 238 (29) 243 (33) 971
18 Pippa Jamieson St Helen and St Katherine 257 (35) 238 (30) 232 (29) 243 (31) 970
- Brooke Holmes Dartmouth Amateur Rowing Club 271 (36) 239 (30) 225 (28) 236 (29) 970
20 Phoebe Littorin Sir William Borlase Grammar School 270 (39) 240 (32) 224 (31) 234 (31) 967
- Kaavya Iyer Bedford Modern School 246 (32) 239 (31) 238 (31) 246 (32) 967
22 Abigail Cooke Bedford Rowing Club 252 (33) 244 (29) 232 (30) 238 (31) 966
23 Aimee King Bedford Girls School 248 (33) 247 (33) 232 (32) 236 (33) 963
- Jessica Watson Bedford Modern School 246 (32) 240 (30) 232 (29) 246 (33) 963
25 Florence Neller Itchen Imperial Rowing Club 257 (29) 239 (28) 224 (26) 241 (28) 960
26 Ankita Kapila Bedford Girls School 251 (34) 242 (34) 235 (32) 229 (33) 956
27 Michie Goodridge Trafford Rowing Club 257 (35) 236 (32) 227 (31) 225 (30) 945
28 Tilly Cuncliffe Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 239 (30) 235 (27) 232 (27) 234 (27) 940
29 Robyn Brown Gloucester Rowing Club 238 (28) 238 (27) 231 (27) 233 (29) 939
30 Tess Garrett Bedford Girls School 243 (34) 232 (31) 225 (29) 228 (31) 927
31 Lily Berriman Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 252 (36) 226 (28) 221 (28) 227 (31) 926
32 Jess Swetman Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 233 (27) 230 (24) 227 (25) 234 (25) 923
- Aine Bethell 237 (36) 235 (37) 226 (36) 224 (38) 923
34 Kiera Barnes Sir William Borlase Grammar School 244 (38) 229 (35) 224 (33) 226 (33) 922
35 Ana Rai Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 231 (25) 232 (26) 228 (25) 229 (25) 921
- Lola Pauley Bedford Modern School 245 (40) 239 (39) 220 (37) 219 (39) 921
37 Sofia Khan 249 (34) 228 (36) 220 (35) 222 (40) 919
38 Hui Qing Liew Sir William Borlase Grammar School 234 (36) 229 (35) 225 (34) 230 (37) 918
39 Athena Hall Sir William Borlase Grammar School 242 (33) 233 (32) 215 (29) 225 (31) 914
40 Mattie Macpherson Falmouth School 267 (38) 211 (29) 203 (28) 231 (35) 911
- Harriet Whetter St Helen and St Katherine 236 (34) 226 (30) 219 (26) 231 (30) 911
- Imogen Sanctuary Bedford Modern School 234 (32) 226 (31) 224 (31) 228 (32) 911
43 Mahika Rane Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 227 (27) 230 (25) 226 (25) 227 (25) 909
44 Elom Howe Bedford Modern School 238 (41) 230 (39) 216 (37) 218 (38) 902
45 Alice Basterfield Bedford Modern School 240 (39) 224 (38) 217 (35) 221 (38) 901
46 Leela Briggs Sir William Borlase Grammar School 250 (39) 223 (33) 207 (31) 217 (30) 896
47 Keira Dawson Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 222 (35) 216 (34) 222 (35) 236 (37) 895
48 Sadie Smith Sir William Borlase Grammar School 232 (34) 215 (29) 215 (29) 226 (29) 887
- Josephine Charleston Broxbourne Rowing Club 227 (32) 213 (31) 216 (30) 231 (31) 887
50 Arshia Sharma Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 220 (30) 222 (28) 217 (29) 223 (33) 882
51 Amy Twyford Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 214 (27) 221 (25) 219 (24) 225 (25) 878
52 Lily Betz Sir William Borlase Grammar School 237 (34) 221 (31) 212 (28) 208 (29) 877
53 Milly Trickett Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 215 (28) 222 (28) 216 (29) 220 (29) 873
54 Aisling Green Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 216 (28) 219 (28) 214 (27) 218 (30) 867
55 Olivia Frasik Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 216 (29) 216 (28) 205 (26) 228 (29) 864
56 Eve Pauffley Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 213 (27) 214 (26) 213 (25) 219 (26) 859
57 Anne Irving Sir William Borlase Grammar School 230 (36) 209 (34) 207 (32) 213 (34) 858
58 Leni Cadle St Helen and St Katherine 231 (34) 215 (32) 203 (30) 208 (30) 856
59 Corinna Murphy Bedford Girls School 215 (30) 212 (28) 208 (28) 217 (29) 852
60 Emmie Dowling Guildford Rowing Club 217 (32) 211 (34) 208 (32) 210 (34) 847
61 Ysabel Rawlinson Guildford Rowing Club 220 (28) 212 (28) 203 (26) 210 (28) 844
62 Katherine Perry Sir William Borlase Grammar School 232 (33) 203 (27) 196 (26) 202 (29) 833
63 Honor Mcdonald Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 206 (32) 211 (33) 204 (34) 212 (36) 832
64 Imaan Siddiqui Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 207 (26) 207 (26) 203 (25) 212 (28) 829
65 Misha Arun Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 208 (30) 208 (29) 194 (24) 214 (29) 824
66 Matilda Higham Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 210 (29) 203 (28) 199 (29) 205 (30) 816
67 Margo Edwards Sir William Borlase Grammar School 214 (36) 198 (33) 195 (33) 196 (33) 804
68 Cicely Feliks Queen's Gate Rowing Club 210 (44) 197 (44) 188 (40) 199 (41) 793
69 Jessica Moss Gloucester Rowing Club 194 (28) 193 (28) 187 (27) 191 (29) 765
70 Naina Bhatia Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 180 (35) 175 (31) 171 (33) 177 (37) 702