Mizuno British Rowing Indoor Championships 2018

Event Logo

EVENT RESULTS

E127 Year 10 Girls 5mins

Place Name Club 01:00.0 02:00.0 03:00.0 04:00.0 05:00.0 Finish
1 Ellie Dash Pendeen Pilot Gig Club 299 (31) 285 (30) 272 (28) 267 (29) 291 (30) 1414
2 Abigail Dawson Lea Rowing Club 290 (34) 282 (33) 271 (31) 263 (29) 268 (31) 1373
3 Olivia Harrison Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 284 (33) 277 (32) 263 (32) 262 (33) 265 (33) 1350
4 Caoimhe O Sullivan Muckross Rowing Club 277 (33) 264 (30) 262 (30) 263 (30) 281 (33) 1347
5 Amelia Carpenter Maidenhead Rowing Club 275 (33) 267 (30) 262 (29) 262 (28) 270 (30) 1336
6 Maddy Gisby Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 275 (32) 268 (30) 264 (29) 262 (31) 262 (35) 1332
7 Sophie Elstone Stratford upon Avon Rowing Club 295 (34) 272 (33) 255 (32) 252 (32) 253 (32) 1326
8 Jessica Roles Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 284 (34) 265 (29) 257 (28) 253 (28) 262 (31) 1320
9 Ana Graham Usabiaga Sir William Borlase Grammar School 274 (35) 260 (31) 257 (31) 256 (30) 265 (31) 1312
10 Mara Leigh Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 276 (35) 264 (32) 256 (30) 254 (30) 260 (30) 1309
11 Alice Baker King's School Worcester 272 (31) 259 (27) 258 (28) 255 (28) 263 (30) 1307
- Lucy Thomson 273 (30) 262 (29) 259 (29) 256 (28) 258 (29) 1307
13 Ruby Penn Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 274 (37) 261 (33) 258 (31) 256 (30) 254 (29) 1303
14 Francesca Morland Guildford Rowing Club 281 (34) 261 (31) 253 (30) 252 (30) 247 (32) 1293
15 Stella Fielder Gloucester Rowing Club 254 (28) 258 (27) 257 (27) 258 (26) 260 (27) 1287
- Bethany Illsley Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 269 (33) 257 (29) 254 (29) 253 (29) 255 (30) 1287
17 Lara Grant Rob Roy Boat Club 273 (36) 262 (34) 251 (33) 248 (32) 253 (34) 1286
18 Niamh Kirkham Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 266 (30) 253 (27) 254 (26) 252 (27) 260 (29) 1284
19 Megan Postlethwaite Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 269 (35) 256 (30) 252 (29) 250 (30) 256 (31) 1282
20 Holly Anderson The Gorse Boat Club 271 (31) 260 (31) 248 (29) 244 (30) 257 (30) 1280
21 Seren Palmer Isle of Ely Rowing Club 267 (31) 260 (30) 253 (29) 249 (30) 249 (30) 1278
22 Maisy Staples Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 261 (29) 255 (27) 253 (28) 251 (27) 258 (31) 1277
23 Lily Allen Exeter Rowing Club 276 (34) 258 (30) 251 (28) 244 (28) 246 (28) 1274
24 Giulia Sarno Sir William Borlase Grammar School 270 (35) 254 (30) 249 (29) 246 (29) 255 (29) 1273
25 Abi Newman Itchen Imperial Rowing Club 265 (27) 259 (25) 250 (25) 247 (25) 252 (26) 1272
26 Jessica Marden Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 277 (36) 254 (32) 248 (30) 244 (30) 246 (30) 1269
27 Naimh Murphy Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 271 (33) 262 (32) 246 (31) 237 (31) 250 (33) 1266
28 Millie Clench Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 271 (33) 255 (34) 246 (35) 244 (35) 249 (36) 1264
29 Sofia Deilamy Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 256 (35) 254 (30) 249 (28) 248 (29) 254 (36) 1261
30 Mary O'donnell Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 263 (34) 253 (29) 248 (28) 246 (29) 250 (31) 1259
31 Sara Tassadaq Bedford Girls School 270 (33) 245 (29) 242 (29) 242 (28) 257 (30) 1257
32 Ella Sice Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 253 (32) 252 (29) 250 (29) 247 (30) 248 (32) 1250
33 Amber David Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 260 (33) 248 (29) 244 (29) 244 (29) 252 (30) 1248
- Rachel Gibb Bedford Girls School 253 (27) 241 (27) 241 (25) 243 (24) 270 (27) 1248
- Zein Blanks The American School in London 281 (38) 263 (35) 244 (34) 230 (34) 231 (34) 1248
36 Charlotte Kelly Trafford Rowing Club 256 (29) 251 (28) 247 (28) 244 (29) 248 (31) 1246
- Maddie Jones Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 266 (34) 253 (32) 241 (30) 240 (31) 246 (31) 1246
- Eleanor Morris Trafford Rowing Club 254 (31) 251 (29) 248 (29) 246 (28) 248 (31) 1246
39 Lauren Mcleod Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 262 (30) 256 (29) 241 (28) 245 (28) 240 (27) 1244
40 Olivia Smithson Trafford Rowing Club 255 (32) 250 (29) 246 (29) 244 (29) 244 (31) 1239
41 Grace Bolland Minerva Bath Rowing Club 248 (27) 243 (27) 240 (26) 242 (26) 264 (29) 1236
42 Amelia Apps Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 260 (38) 252 (36) 244 (34) 241 (33) 238 (34) 1234
43 Evie Innes-Lewis Gloucester Rowing Club 244 (29) 241 (27) 241 (29) 248 (30) 253 (32) 1227
44 Holly Pemberton Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 262 (35) 245 (30) 238 (28) 238 (29) 241 (31) 1225
45 Elizabeth Way Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 248 (29) 243 (28) 241 (28) 240 (28) 250 (30) 1220
- Ellie Ewen Bedford Girls School 261 (31) 248 (29) 237 (28) 236 (28) 239 (28) 1220
47 Harriet Smith King's School Worcester 252 (35) 244 (29) 242 (28) 239 (28) 244 (30) 1219
- Ruby Sear Bedford Girls School 281 (30) 244 (27) 227 (27) 228 (27) 239 (29) 1219
49 Ellen Hardisty Trafford Rowing Club 248 (32) 240 (28) 240 (29) 241 (29) 247 (28) 1216
50 Olivia Butcher Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 251 (32) 250 (32) 243 (31) 238 (30) 233 (29) 1214
51 Morgan Lee Sydenham High School 245 (36) 242 (33) 241 (32) 239 (31) 245 (33) 1212
52 Siri Wells Greenbank Falmouth 256 (28) 251 (27) 235 (26) 232 (27) 233 (27) 1206
53 Cara Loates Trafford Rowing Club 244 (34) 242 (32) 239 (32) 239 (32) 242 (32) 1205
54 Jemima Hardaker Merchant Taylors School 282 (40) 241 (30) 227 (29) 228 (30) 227 (31) 1203
55 Katya Nearcou Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 251 (29) 245 (28) 237 (27) 234 (27) 234 (28) 1202
56 Xanthe Curtis Gloucester Rowing Club 247 (26) 239 (23) 238 (23) 237 (23) 240 (24) 1200
57 Alexia Fletton Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 260 (35) 239 (30) 234 (28) 228 (29) 237 (30) 1197
- Anna Woodman 231 (28) 234 (25) 233 (25) 237 (25) 263 (27) 1197
59 Ruby Varney Dartmouth Amateur Rowing Club 262 (31) 247 (29) 232 (27) 226 (26) 228 (25) 1195
- Jessie Doleman The American School in London 248 (35) 240 (33) 237 (33) 231 (32) 239 (33) 1195
61 Cerys Rigby Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 246 (34) 246 (32) 236 (31) 234 (30) 228 (29) 1190
62 Olivia Tilley Coalporters ARC 238 (29) 233 (28) 237 (29) 229 (29) 247 (32) 1184
63 Julia Kalap Gloucester Rowing Club 243 (27) 237 (23) 234 (23) 228 (23) 232 (24) 1173
64 Lucy Hall Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 239 (35) 232 (30) 232 (29) 230 (28) 239 (31) 1171
65 Isabelle Hine Agecroft Rowing Club 251 (34) 228 (30) 216 (28) 229 (29) 246 (32) 1170
66 Isabel Heal Tees Rowing Club 242 (28) 234 (27) 230 (26) 228 (26) 233 (28) 1167
67 Meg Topps Gloucester Rowing Club 237 (29) 234 (27) 230 (27) 227 (25) 236 (26) 1163
- Martha Lewis Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 255 (31) 240 (26) 231 (26) 219 (26) 219 (27) 1163
69 Rebecca Greenhough Gloucester Rowing Club 254 (29) 237 (26) 224 (25) 217 (24) 224 (25) 1155
70 Millie Benton Trent Rowing Club 253 (31) 239 (27) 224 (25) 216 (24) 222 (27) 1153
71 Samar Alam Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 237 (30) 232 (28) 227 (27) 226 (28) 230 (28) 1152
72 Saskia Whitmoyer The American School in London 248 (36) 232 (33) 225 (31) 222 (31) 225 (31) 1151
73 Eliza Wadeson Dartmouth Amateur Rowing Club 252 (31) 232 (28) 223 (26) 217 (25) 219 (25) 1144
74 Anneka Thomas Deben Rowing Club 252 (34) 232 (32) 219 (30) 214 (29) 222 (30) 1138
75 Sahiba Atwal Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 239 (32) 230 (30) 216 (30) 221 (31) 228 (30) 1134
76 Ayra Tengku Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 229 (35) 229 (30) 226 (28) 226 (29) 224 (32) 1133
77 Phoebe Burden Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 244 (31) 225 (29) 218 (28) 214 (28) 220 (29) 1121
78 Louisa Henkell Von Ribbentrop Queen's Gate Rowing Club 244 (32) 225 (31) 200 (28) 205 (29) 224 (31) 1098
79 Katherine Neely 253 (44) 211 (34) 207 (32) 212 (32) 208 (32) 1090
80 Ellie Prettyjohns Dartmouth Amateur Rowing Club 251 (32) 217 (28) 207 (28) 202 (28) 208 (28) 1085
81 Megan Walsh Broxbourne Rowing Club 235 (39) 219 (36) 208 (36) 198 (36) 214 (36) 1074