Mizuno British Rowing Indoor Championships 2018

Event Logo

EVENT RESULTS

E158 Year 9 Girls 500m

Place Name Club 100 200 300 400 500 Finish
1 Elizabeth Sekinger Gloucester Rowing Club 00:19.5 (40) 00:19.3 (40) 00:20.0 (39) 00:21.0 (31) 00:22.1 (33) 01:42.0
2 Indira Ogunbiyi Latymer Upper 00:20.2 (42) 00:19.1 (38) 00:20.3 (38) 00:21.4 (34) 00:22.4 (32) 01:43.4
3 Niamh Comerford Putney High School Rowing Club 00:20.0 (42) 00:19.7 (43) 00:20.9 (40) 00:21.5 (36) 00:22.0 (38) 01:44.2
4 Biba Rabjohns Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:20.8 (38) 00:19.8 (36) 00:20.8 (35) 00:21.4 (34) 00:21.6 (39) 01:44.4
5 Madeline Goddard Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 00:20.6 (41) 00:19.7 (43) 00:20.6 (38) 00:21.6 (39) 00:22.6 (37) 01:45.2
6 Lucie Harrington Tyne Amateur Rowing Club 00:20.6 (38) 00:19.9 (33) 00:20.7 (35) 00:21.7 (30) 00:22.4 (32) 01:45.3
7 Olive Anderson Gloucester Rowing Club 00:21.7 (36) 00:20.7 (35) 00:20.7 (38) 00:21.2 (34) 00:21.8 (36) 01:46.2
8 Lucy Webber Exeter Rowing Club 00:22.0 (35) 00:20.6 (38) 00:21.4 (37) 00:22.0 (33) 00:22.8 (34) 01:48.8
9 Darcy Pellowe Guildford Rowing Club 00:21.0 (40) 00:20.5 (38) 00:22.0 (36) 00:23.9 (35) 00:22.4 (32) 01:49.8
10 Elana Phillpot Rob Roy Boat Club 00:22.4 (43) 00:20.9 (43) 00:21.7 (42) 00:22.3 (43) 00:23.4 (41) 01:50.6
11 Sophie Pepper Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:22.2 (38) 00:21.7 (39) 00:22.3 (35) 00:22.5 (35) 00:22.3 (35) 01:50.9
12 Ella Curtis Guildford Rowing Club 00:22.1 (38) 00:21.4 (34) 00:22.0 (35) 00:22.7 (32) 00:23.1 (31) 01:51.4
13 Sya Dhoman Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:23.9 (30) 00:21.8 (33) 00:22.0 (33) 00:21.9 (36) 00:22.3 (35) 01:51.9
14 Katy Topham Gloucester Rowing Club 00:23.6 (30) 00:22.5 (29) 00:22.5 (29) 00:22.7 (29) 00:23.3 (28) 01:54.7
- Imogen Wells Guildford Rowing Club 00:22.4 (40) 00:21.6 (42) 00:22.6 (37) 00:24.1 (37) 00:24.1 (32) 01:54.7
16 Florence Neller Itchen Imperial Rowing Club 00:21.8 (41) 00:20.9 (40) 00:22.6 (37) 00:24.0 (30) 00:25.7 (30) 01:55.0
- Abigail Cooke Bedford Rowing Club 00:21.6 (42) 00:21.9 (36) 00:23.2 (34) 00:23.8 (30) 00:24.5 (34) 01:55.0
18 Olivia Bradley Trafford Rowing Club 00:22.9 (39) 00:22.1 (38) 00:22.9 (34) 00:24.4 (37) 00:24.2 (37) 01:56.4
19 Tilly Cuncliffe Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:24.3 (32) 00:22.4 (35) 00:23.2 (31) 00:23.5 (33) 00:23.8 (33) 01:57.2
20 Michie Goodridge Trafford Rowing Club 00:22.0 (41) 00:21.9 (36) 00:24.0 (35) 00:24.7 (32) 00:24.7 (32) 01:57.4
21 Robyn Brown Gloucester Rowing Club 00:23.0 (37) 00:22.9 (34) 00:23.1 (36) 00:24.0 (35) 00:24.8 (34) 01:57.8
22 Srira Amrolia Queen's Gate Rowing Club 00:22.1 (52) 00:22.1 (52) 00:23.3 (46) 00:26.4 (41) 00:24.9 (34) 01:58.8
23 Maeve Slater Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:24.6 (32) 00:22.8 (32) 00:23.3 (31) 00:24.0 (32) 00:24.7 (32) 01:59.6
24 Sofia Khan 00:22.4 (48) 00:21.5 (48) 00:23.4 (44) 00:25.6 (40) 00:27.0 (38) 01:59.9
25 Lily Berriman Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 00:23.0 (39) 00:22.5 (37) 00:24.3 (35) 00:25.6 (30) 00:24.9 (34) 02:00.4
26 Ana Rai Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:25.0 (26) 00:23.0 (31) 00:23.3 (26) 00:24.5 (27) 00:25.4 (28) 02:01.3
27 Mahika Rane Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:25.3 (28) 00:24.2 (30) 00:24.0 (30) 00:23.6 (31) 00:24.4 (32) 02:01.6
28 Jess Swetman Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:25.5 (28) 00:24.1 (30) 00:24.8 (27) 00:25.0 (26) 00:23.3 (28) 02:02.7
29 Beth Wernham Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:24.9 (29) 00:23.8 (30) 00:25.0 (29) 00:25.4 (28) 00:23.8 (35) 02:02.9
30 Mattie Macpherson Falmouth School 00:20.9 (43) 00:22.0 (41) 00:24.2 (40) 00:26.5 (36) 00:29.7 (34) 02:03.2
31 Keira Dawson Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:27.7 (35) 00:25.3 (33) 00:24.7 (32) 00:24.1 (35) 00:23.1 (39) 02:05.0
32 Josephine Charleston Broxbourne Rowing Club 00:23.8 (35) 00:24.2 (32) 00:25.6 (33) 00:26.8 (29) 00:25.7 (30) 02:06.0
33 Arshia Sharma Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:26.9 (31) 00:24.1 (35) 00:24.8 (34) 00:25.2 (33) 00:25.3 (36) 02:06.2
34 Milly Trickett Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:26.9 (29) 00:25.4 (31) 00:25.1 (31) 00:25.0 (31) 00:24.9 (34) 02:07.2
35 Aisling Green Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:26.2 (30) 00:24.8 (31) 00:25.0 (34) 00:25.6 (33) 00:26.3 (32) 02:07.9
36 Olivia Frasik Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:26.1 (30) 00:24.8 (31) 00:26.2 (30) 00:26.9 (31) 00:25.4 (31) 02:09.2
37 Eve Pauffley Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:26.7 (31) 00:25.2 (31) 00:25.9 (30) 00:26.4 (30) 00:25.1 (31) 02:09.3
38 Ysabel Rawlinson Guildford Rowing Club 00:25.0 (41) 00:23.8 (38) 00:25.5 (38) 00:27.5 (35) 00:27.9 (32) 02:09.7
39 Maya Patel-Perryman Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:26.4 (34) 00:24.6 (37) 00:26.2 (34) 00:26.2 (37) 00:26.9 (38) 02:10.2
40 Amy Twyford Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:27.7 (32) 00:26.3 (27) 00:26.3 (30) 00:25.2 (29) 00:24.8 (29) 02:10.3
41 Imaan Siddiqui Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:28.1 (30) 00:26.5 (32) 00:26.4 (32) 00:26.6 (34) 00:25.0 (36) 02:12.6
42 Misha Arun Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:26.5 (36) 00:25.1 (36) 00:25.9 (32) 00:28.5 (29) 00:26.6 (32) 02:12.7
43 Emmie Dowling Guildford Rowing Club 00:26.2 (34) 00:25.5 (38) 00:26.9 (38) 00:27.8 (34) 00:27.4 (37) 02:13.9
44 Honor Mcdonald Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:29.0 (31) 00:27.3 (33) 00:26.9 (33) 00:26.8 (36) 00:26.7 (36) 02:16.7
45 Cicely Feliks Queen's Gate Rowing Club 00:24.7 (49) 00:25.2 (52) 00:27.1 (49) 00:30.1 (46) 00:30.9 (43) 02:18.0
46 Matilda Higham Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:28.6 (29) 00:27.0 (31) 00:27.8 (30) 00:28.6 (31) 00:27.4 (33) 02:19.3
47 Jessica Moss Gloucester Rowing Club 00:27.7 (30) 00:27.7 (30) 00:27.9 (30) 00:29.0 (31) 00:28.6 (29) 02:20.9
48 Naina Bhatia Sir William Perkins School Boat Club 00:31.6 (34) 00:30.8 (37) 00:33.1 (38) 00:33.8 (39) 00:35.0 (39) 02:44.2