Place | Club | Rower/Team Name | Meters Rowed | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING'S SCHOOL WORCESTER | JAMES BEATTIE | 1829 | |||
2 | IRONBRIDGE RC | NIALE CLEOBURY | 1803 | |||
3 | ABINGDON SCHOOL | PETER COOPE | 1795 | |||
4 | STAR CLUB | EDWARD WHITE | 1792 | |||
5 | AVON COUNTY ROWING | HARRY ROACH | 1788 | |||
6 | DWKRC | JOHN ROWARTH | 1774 | |||
7 | ABINGDON SCHOOL | JAMES SUDLOW | 1769 | |||
8 | ABINGDON SCHOOL | TOM HAYNES | 1768 | |||
9 | RUNCORN ROWING CLUB | KEVIN DUDLEY | 1763 | |||
- | BROXBOURNE RC | MATTHEW DAY | 1763 | |||
11 | ABINGDON SCHOOL | ROBERT HARRIS | 1759 | |||
12 | ABINGDON SCHOOL | STUART PEARSON | 1753 | |||
13 | TYNE UNITED ROWING CLUB | DANIEL GRAHAM | 1734 | |||
14 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | OSCAR WOLLEN | 1730 | |||
15 | ABINGDON SCHOOL | RHYS HUMPHRIES | 1729 | |||
16 | BRADFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL | NICHOLAS KEATING | 1726 | |||
17 | AVON COUNTY ROWING | NICHOLAS SELMAN | 1716 | |||
18 | DOVER RC | CHRISTOPHER HALL | 1712 | |||
19 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | WILLIAM JACOBS | 1710 | |||
20 | WHITGIFT SCHOOL | LUKE HATTELAND-DUNN | 1709 | |||
21 | WHITGIFT SCHOOL | GILES MATTHEWS | 1706 | |||
22 | ABINGDON SCHOOL | ALEXANDER JORGENSEN | 1701 | |||
23 | BRADFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL | THOMAS ROBINSON | 1697 | |||
24 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | ALEX HAYDOCK-WILSON | 1696 | |||
25 | WHITGIFT SCHOOL | LOUIS MACK | 1690 | |||
26 | RGS HIGH WYCOMBE | XUICHEN XU-PAGE | 1670 | |||
- | DEBEN RC | JEREMY BONES | 1669 | |||
28 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | TOM MACKLIN | 1669 | |||
29 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | MICHAEL LYONS | 1663 | |||
30 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | THOMAS SMITH | 1653 | |||
31 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | GEORGE LODGE | 1648 | |||
32 | BRYANSTON SCHOOL | TIMMY LEACOCK | 1641 | |||
33 | DWKRC | HENRY DARLINGTON | 1639 | |||
34 | PERSE SCHOOL | GARRET SHANNON | 1633 | |||
35 | SWANSEA CITY ROWING CLUB | LLOYD CHURCHOUSE | 1590 | |||
36 | DWKRC | BENJAMIN SEILZ | 1587 | |||
37 | PERSE SCHOOL | ANDREY NEZHENTSEV | 1584 | |||
38 | THE LANGLEY ACADEMY | ADAM BANAS | 1582 | |||
39 | PSSP | CAMERON ROGERS | 1568 | |||
40 | THE WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL | KHUSHDEEP KOCHHAR | 1556 | |||
41 | HARRY HARDAKER | 1550 | ||||
42 | WELLINGTON COLLEGE | HENRY WALKER | 1537 | |||
43 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | ALI DRAPE | 1529 | |||
44 | PERSE SCHOOL | ALI WALKER | 1478 | |||
45 | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | JAMIE MCCLEMONT | 1474 | |||
46 | LVS ASCOT BOAT CLUB | CALLUM PAYNE | 1473 | |||
47 | PERSE SCHOOL | SAM CRAWLEY | 1459 | |||
48 | GLOUCESTER HARTPURY | TOM HARCOURT | 1437 | |||
49 | CANFORD SCHOOL | JOE TEBBUTT | 1325 | |||
50 | DEBEN RC | TRISTAN HILGER | 1121 |